Protecting the privacy of your personal data is important to JHC. For that reason, this website is operated in compliance with applicable laws on data privacy protection and security as stipulated in the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 Malaysia.

Collection of Data

Individual IP addresses are used primarily for security reasons and to diagnose problems with our server. Your IP address will also be used to help identify you as well as collect general statistical information such as visitor profiles and demographics, which will be used to improve your experience at our site.
Additionally, we collect any personal data voluntarily provided by you via the site’s Logistics Service Enquiry form and general feedback form (names, addresses, phone numbers, email addresses, etc.) so we can answer your queries, process your quote requests or contact you when necessary. Any information you volunteer is considered confidential and will not be shared with third parties without your consent.

How We Use Cookies

Cookies are used to store your preferences and record session activities. You may choose to set your browser to block cookies or to alert you when a cookie is being sent. Should you choose to block all cookies, you will still be able to navigate the site though some functionality may be lost.

Links to External Sites

This site may contain links to other sites. However, JHC cannot be held responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such Web sites.

Protecting Your Information

Protecting your privacy is of utmost importance. The Personal Data Protection Act 2010 requires us to follow security procedures to ensure your personal information is secured. This site has strict security measures and procedures in place to protect information from unauthorized disclosure, misuse, alteration or loss.

Changes to Our Data Privacy Policy

This Data Privacy Policy will be reviewed from time to time and is therefore subject to change. You are advised to consult the Data Privacy Policy periodically for any changes and continued use of the site constitutes acceptance of those changes.

How to Contact Us

Please contact us if you have any questions about this Data Privacy Policy, the privacy practices of this site, or the information we hold about you:

JHC Group
Office Suite C-5-3 & 3A,
Level 5 Block C, Skypark @ One City,
USJ 25/1A, 47650 Subang Jaya,
Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia.

What to look for in remedies online? There are variant diseases such as cancer which have no cure. Certainly it isn’t all. If you’re concerned about erectile disease, you have to talk to your heartiness care professional about “cialis online order ” and “order cialis online without prescription “. Most likely every adult has heard at least something about “Cialis UK “. Also, consider “undefined”. Undoubtedly, sexual diseases can boost circulation and, even more importantly, can act the quality of living. Do not take more of Viagra or any other preparation than is recommended. Do not use this medication without telling your physician if you are pregnant.